Onsight Connect for Windows - Software Archive

The following contains links to the Onsight Connect for Windows software. The most recent version is listed first.

Onsight Connect Service users do not require a Release Key to upgrade and will automatically see an update notice when logging into their current version of Onsight Connect. These users do not typically need to access the software from the links below.

Onsight Connect for Windows Software Install instructions

For customers running Onsight Connect On Premise you must enter a Release Key after you install. Librestream recommends that you contact Support prior to upgrading to discuss or email release.key@librestream.com to request a Release Key. Your current Serial Number is required when making a Release Key request; it is listed under Tools-Support Information.

 

Below are links to the most recent versions of Onsight Connect for Windows software.

Onsight Connect for Windows v11.4.5.14840

Onsight Connect for Windows v11.4.3.13185

Onsight Connect for Windows v11.4.1.10772

Onsight Connect for Windows v11.2.0.8290

Onsight Connect for Windows v11.0.1.6591

 

Onsight Connect for Windows v11.0.0.5810

 

Onsight Connect for Windows v10.2.1

 

Onsight Connect for Windows v10.2.0.3982

(Windows 7 not supported)

Onsight Connect for Windows v10.1.2

Onsight Connect for Windows v10.1

Onsight Connect for Windows v10.0

Onsight Connect for Windows v9.2.15

Onsight Connect for Windows v9.2.5

 

Onsight Connect for Windows v9.1.23

Please contact Librestream support if you wish to download these older versions:

Onsight Connect for Windows v9.1.18

Onsight Connect for Windows v9.0.16

Onsight Connect for Windows v7.1.23



Sales & Customer Support
Headquarters-International

1.204.487.0612

North America Toll Free

1.800.849.5507



© 2021 All Rights Reserved Librestream Technologies